НХЛ в футах и дюймах

TeamsWeightWRkHeightHRkAgeARk
Anaheim210.1173.5927.024
Arizona206.1873.9228.38
Boston200.72073.21527.617
Buffalo202.21773.21526.329
Calgary196.33072.72728.210
Carolina202.11872.62927.319
Chicago196.72973.02128.112
Colorado205.81073.31228.45
Columbus202.51573.02126.230
Dallas206.5573.7428.210
Detroit202.41673.31228.45
Edmonton197.42873.11926.428
Florida203.31273.7428.38
Los Angeles208.3273.7427.319
Minnesota199.82472.82627.319
Montreal203.31272.72727.914
Nashville199.92373.21527.914
New Jersey203.01473.02131.01
NY Islanders205.01172.92527.222
NY Rangers198.82672.62928.63
Ottawa206.4774.2126.826
Philadelphia201.31973.5928.45
Pittsburgh199.62573.21528.54
San Jose206.0973.6727.816
St. Louis206.5573.02128.112
Tampa Bay200.02173.31227.123
Toronto200.02173.11927.024
Vancouver197.82773.6728.82
Washington207.4373.5927.418
Winnipeg206.7473.9226.727
Average202.7 73.3 27.8 

 

Добавить комментарий